Reyna ng Aliwan

2018 List of winners

Rank   Name
Reyna ng Aliwan  Chelsea Fernandez, Sangyaw Festival of Tacloban City
1st Runner-up  Chanel Mistyca Corpuz, Abrenian-Kawayan Festival of Abra
2nd Runner-up  Lady Justerinnie Santos, Singkaban Festival of Bulacan
2nd Runner-Up  Ashanti Shane Ervas, Niyogyugan Festival of Quezon 
2nd Runner-Up  Shaila Mae Rebortera, Sinulog Festival of Cebu
Best in Evening Gown  Chelsea Fernandez
Best in Swimsuit  Chelsea Fernandez
Best in Festival Costume  Lady Justerinnie Santos, Singkaban festival of Bulacan
MMiss Photogenic  Ella Mariz Cayabyab, Boling-Boling Festival of Catanauan, Quezon
Miss Friendship  Novie Shane Leonerio, Tuna Festival of General Santos City
Miss Unique Smile  Shaila Mae Rebortera
Miss White Rose  Chelsea Fernandez

 

2017 List of winners

Rank   Name
Reyna ng Aliwan  Marla Alforque for the Sinulog festival of Cebu
1st Runner-up  Apriel Smith for the Utanon festival fo Dalaguete, Cebu
Runner-up  Arielle Jasmine Roque for the Tuna festival of General Santos City
Runner-Up  Ma. Ahtisa Manalo for the Niyogyugan festuval of Quezon Province
Runner-Up  Venisse Charm Costibolo for the Sangyaw festival of Tacloban
Festival Costume Winner 1  Patricia Kate Gonzales of Antipolo Maytime Festival
Festival Costume Winner 2  Marla Alforque of Sinulog Festival,Cebu
Festival Costume Winner 3  Vivien Fabella of Boling Boling festival, Catanauan, Quezon
Miss Friendship  Cherry Rose Fernandez of Baguio
Most Photogenic and Miss Unique Smile  Ahtisa Manalo of Quezon Province
Best in Swimsuit and Best in Evening Gown  Apriel Smith of Dalaguete, Cebu

 

2016 List of winners

Rank   Name
Reyna ng Aliwan  Cynthia Thomalla of Cebu
1st Runner-up  Andrea Fe Gomez of Baguio City
Runner-up  Irish Mae Yamamoto of Laguna
Runner-Up  Darlene Joy Tabuga of IloIlo Pintados
Runner-Up  Lou Dominique Picson of Catbalogan City
Best in Festival Costume  Cynthia Thomalla of Cebu
Best in Evening Gown  Cynthia Thomalla of Cebu
Best in Swimsuit  Cynthia Thomalla of Cebu
Most Photogenic  Cynthia Thomalla of Cebu
Miss Unique Smile  Andrea Fe Gomez of Baguio City
Most Friendship  Darlene Joy Tabuga of IloIlo Pintados

 

2015 List of winners

Rank   Name
Reyna ng Aliwan  Stephanie Joy Abellanida (MIdsayap Halad festival of North Cotabato)
1st Runner-up  Alexandra Faith Garcia (Dinamulag Mango festival of Zambales)
Runner-up  Gazzini Christiana Ganados (Sinulog of Cebu)
Runner-Up  Vianca Louise Marcelo (Singkaban festival of Bulacan)
Runner-Up  Jaymee Lou Pagulayan (Bambanti festival of Isabela)
Best in Festival Costume  Gazzini Christiana Ganados
Best in Evening Gown  Gazzii Christiana Ganados
Best in Swimsuit  Alexandra Faith Garcia
Most Photogenic  Alexandra Faith Garcia
Miss Unique Smile  Vianca Louise Marcelo

 

2014 List of winners

Rank   Name
Reyna ng Aliwan  Steffi Aberasturi - Sinulog of Cebu
1st Runner-up  Shaira Lenn Roberto - Singkaban festival of Bulacan
Runner-Up  Michelle Monte of Iloilo Dinagyang
Runner-Up  Hazel Mae Trasmonte of Sinulog sang Kabankalan
Runner-Up  Maria Gigante - Palawod festival of Bantayan Island, Cebu

 

Title   Name
Best in Swimsuit  Steffi Aberasturi
Best in Evening Gown  Steffi Aberasturi
Most Photogenic  Lulette Ramilo
Miss Unique Smile  Steffi Aberasturi
Star of the Night  Maria Gigante

 

2013 List of winners

Rank   Name
Reyna ng Aliwan  Jamie Herrell (Sinulog of Cebu)
1st Runner-up  Emily Victoria Oke (Iloilo Dinagyang)
Runner-Up  Joahnna Carla Luzuriaga Saad (Sinulog sang Kabankalan)
Runner-Up  Shella May Laspinas Kumarasammy (Langub Festival, Mabinay Negros Oriental)
Runner-Up  Gaille Anne Surriga (Kalilangan Festival, GenSan)

 

2012 List of winners

Rank   Name
Reyna ng Aliwan  Angeli Dione Gomez (Toledo City, Cebu)
2nd Place  Quennie Rose Bautista (Surallah, South Cotabato)
Runner-Up  Joy Marie Gangan (Ilagan, Isabela)
Runner-Up  Mira Mae Dimmerling (Cebu City)
Runner-Up  Vanessa Anna Scheuer (Bais City, Negros Oriental)

 

2011 List of winners

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Rogelie Catacutan (Cebu)
1st Runner-Up  Christine Kate Adi (Baguio)
2nd Runner-Up  Dominique Braun (Zarraga, Iloilo)
2nd Runner-Up  Bernadette Chiu (Bulacan)
2nd Runner-Up  Jeremy Jane Evans (Santiago, Isabela)

 

2010 List of winners

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Rizzini Alexis Gomez - Sinulog (Cebu)
1st Runner-Up  Angelie Joy Golingay (Dinagyang, Iloilo)
Runner-Up  Maricel Gabalfin (Mabalacat, Pampanga)
Runner-Up  Shihan Go (Caloocan)
Runner-Up  Mariel Joyce Pascua (Tampakan, South Cotabato)

 

2009 List of winners

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Sian Elizabeth Maynard - Sinulog (Cebu)
Runner-Up  Romarie Ivy Cunanan (General SAntos City)
Runner-Up  Aliah Heitz (Kadayawan, Davao)
Runner-Up  Parul Framil Shah (Panagbenga)
Runner-Up  Kate Lao (Pamulinawen)

 

2008 List of winners

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Mary Joan Lastimosa - Kadayawan (Davao)
Runner-Up  Kim de los Santos (Pasay)
Runner-Up  Ciara Joyce Buot (Cebu, Zarah Mae Lim (Cotabato)
Runner-Up  Joannie Magbanua (Kanlaon City)
   

 

2007 List of winners

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Jane Dela Cruz (Bulacan)
1st Runner-Up  Cara Jeanne F. Sullano (Iloilo)
2nd Runner-Up  Maria Raenalyn Guansing (Baguio)
2nd Runner-Up  Tanya Christine Beatingo (Oriental Negros)
2nd Runner-Up  Diorella Lardizabal (Pasig)

 

2006 List of winner

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Vera Eumee D. Reiter (Baguio)
1st Runner-Up  Karla Paula Henteroy (Masbate)
2nd Runner-Up  Majesta Ki B. Bugarin (Isabela)
2nd Runner-Up  Cherry May Barbo (Iloilo)
2nd Runner-Up  Namkeen Hameen (Laoag)

 

2005 List of winners

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Syrel Aubrey C. Amazona (Baguio)
1st Runner-Up  Lorie Lovelle B. Besinga (Gensan)
2nd Runner-Up  Istana Eula Olay Burgos (Isabela)
2nd Runner-Up  Mary Jane Pascual (Laoag)
2nd Runner-Up  Aiza Borrel Molina (Leyte)

 

2004 List of winners

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Jasmin P. Versoza (Laoag)
1st Runner-Up  Mary Joyce Acorda (Pasay)
2nd Runner-Up  Ingrid C. Lee (Tacloban)
2nd Runner-Up  Joy Garret Yanoc Gaudan (Dumaguete)
2nd Runner-Up  Joan Marie Dimaliuat (Baguio)

 

2003 List of winners

Pamaskong Aliwan 2003

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Tisha Veloso (Leyte)
1st Runner-Up  Kooky Ken Dela Cruz (Mandaluyong)
2nd Runner-Up  Rhea Macabalitao (San Juan)
2nd Runner-Up  Rachel Carasig (Pasay)
2nd Runner-Up  Martha Bruan (Angono)

 

Rank   Name
Aliwan Festival Queen  Mhyrtel Bugarin (Isabela)
1st Runner-Up  Francine Bisnar (Baguio)
2nd Runner-Up  April Rose Arro (Ilo-ilo)
2nd Runner-Up  Joan Guergen (Davao)
2nd Runner-Up  Nerizza Anne Gonzales (Malabon)

Welcome to ladbrokes bonus codes information.